Mrs Shelly Gupta

Shelly Gupta

School Principal
mrs.wiman

Ada Wiman

Primary School Coordinator
ms.baisynova

Baktygul Baisynova

Assistant Director
mr.padric

Padric Matter

Middle School Coordinator
mr.esenaliev

Ermek Esenaliev

High School Coordinator
ms.abdullaeva

Tazagul Abdullaeva

Primary Support Coordinator
mrs.wiman

Ada Wiman

Primary School Coordinator
ms.abdullaeva

Tazagul Abdullaeva

Primary Support Coordinator
ms.malazarte

Shivanii Malazarte

Primary Homeroom Teacher
ms.palomo

Sheryl Palomo

Primary Homeroom Teacher
ms.nuralieva

Oksana Nuralieva

Primary Assistant Teacher
ms.arzykulova

Nurjamal Arzykulova

Primary Homeroom Teacher
ms.mirzaganikyzy

Nazira Mirzagani kyzy

Primary Assistant Teacher
ms.imanalieva

Nargiza Imanalieva

Primary Assistant Teacher
ms.kochomkulova

Myskal Kochumkulova

Kyrgyz Language
mr.kesmeji

Mustafa Kesmeji

Primary Homeroom Teacher
ms.guzman

Mary Joy Guzman

Primary Homeroom Teacher
ms.kondo

Maksat Kondo

Primary Homeroom Teacher
ms.ajybekova

Gulzat Ajybekova

Primary Assistant Teacher
ms.ehsalieva

Gulniza Eshalieva

Primary Homeroom Teacher
ms.valero

Emily Valero

Primary Homeroom Teacher
ms.belekova

Elvira Belekova

Primary Assistant Teacher
ms.umuralieva

Elina Umuralieva

Russian Language
mr.baktybekov

Amanbek Baktybekov

PHYSICAL EDUCATION
ms.kursankyzy

Aizhamal Kursan kyzy

Primary Assistant Teacher
ms.akmatova

Ainagul Akmatova

Primary Homeroom Teacher
ms.kadyrova

Aidana Kadyrova

Primary Assistant Teacher
ms.baubekova

Aidai Baubekova

Primary Assistant Teacher
ms.niiazova

Aida Niiazova

Primary Assistant Teacher
ms.dardaeva

Aida Dardaeva

Primary Assistant Teacher
ms.andashova

Aida Andashova

Primary Assistant Teacher
ms.aimira

Aimira Yryskeldi kyzy

Russian Language
mr.kumar

Mukesh Kumar

Physical Education
ms.kerimkulova

Aizhan Kerimkulova

Primary Homeroom Teacher
ms.baisynova

Baktygul Baisynova

Assistant Director
mr.padric

Padric Matter

Middle School Coordinator
mr.esenaliev

Ermek Esenaliev

High School Coordinator
Mr. Wiman

Ulf Wiman

Economics
mr.yugaziev
ms.alakunova

Roza Alakunova

Kyrgyz Language
ms.wright
mr.king

Olen King

English
ms.kushbekova

Elvira Kushbekova

Kyrgyz History
ms.umuralieva

Elina Umuralieva

Russian Language
ms.sarlykova

Chynara Sarlykova

Russian Language
ms.rades
ms.rades
ms.shahin
mr.baktybekov

Amanbek Baktybekov

PHYSICAL EDUCATION
ms.djamaeva

Altynai Djamaeva

PHYSICAL EDUCATION
mr.kubanychbekov

Akbar Kubanychbekov

Kyrgyz Language
ms.aimira

Aimira Yryskeldi kyzy

Russian Language
mr.kumar

Mukesh Kumar

Physical Education