fbpx
Shelly-Gupta-20200907_01

Shelly Gupta

School Principal
ms.dacumos

Aileen Dacumos

Middle School Coordinator
mr.radenhausen

Paul Radenhausen

Secondary School Coordinator
Elmira Sharshenalieva

Elmira Sharshenalieva

Education Liaison Officer
ms.christop

Katarzyna Christop

Primary School Coordinator
ms.abdullaeva

Tazagul Abdullaeva

Primary Support Coordinator
Olga Emelianova

Olga Emelianova

Social Program Coordinator
Roy Mao

Roy M.Mao

Cambridge Exam Officer College Counselor
ms.amanbaeva

Gulnur Amanbaeva

ESL Coordinator
DSC_1410-Richard-Heider-square

Richard Heider

Operation and Liaison Officer
ms.christop

Katarzyna Christop

Primary School Coordinator
Sharon Smith

Sharon Smith

PRIMARY HOMEROOM TEACHER
ms.abdullaeva

Tazagul Abdullaeva

Primary Support Coordinator
Olga Emelianova

Olga Emelianova

Social Program Coordinator
Alina Efimenko

Alina Efimenko

Psychologist
mr.kesmeji

Mustafa Kesmeji

Primary Homeroom Teacher
Marc Garreta

Marc Garreta

Primary Homeroom Teacher
Joseph Eni

Joseph Eni

PHYSICAL EDUCATION
ms.guzman

Mary Joy Guzman

Primary Homeroom Teacher
ms.valero

Emily Valero

Primary Homeroom Teacher
Philipp-Brinninger-20200818_130909

Philipp Brinninger

Primary Homeroom Teacher
Sandra Chanetsa

Sandra Chanetsa

Primary Homeroom Teacher
ms.kerimkulova

Aizhan Kerimkulova

Kindergarten Teacher
Farida Zikiryaeva

Farida Zikiryaeva

PRIMARY HOMEROOM TEACHER
ms.kochomkulova

Myskal Kochumkulova

Kyrgyz Language
ms.ehsalieva
mr.baktybekov

Amanbek Baktybekov

PHYSICAL EDUCATION
Gulzat Imanalieva

Gulzat Imanalieva

Russian Language
ms.aimira

Aimira Yryskeldi kyzy

Russian Language
ms.imanalieva

Nargiza Imanalieva

Primary Assistant Teacher
ms.mirzaganikyzy

Nazira Mirzagani kyzy

Primary Assistant Teacher
Zhyldyz Alymkulova

Zhyldyz Alymkulova

Primary Assistant Teacher
ms.ajybekova

Gulzat Ajybekova

Primary Assistant Teacher
ms.belekova

Elvira Belekova

Primary Assistant Teacher
ms.kursankyzy

Aizhamal Kursan kyzy

Primary Assistant Teacher
ms.baubekova

Aidai Baubekova

Primary Assistant Teacher
ms.niiazova

Aida Niiazova

Primary Assistant Teacher
ms.dardaeva

Aida Dardaeva

Primary Assistant Teacher
ms.dacumos

Aileen Dacumos

Middle School Coordinator
mr.radenhausen

Paul Radenhausen

Secondary School Coordinator
Quinn Lema

Quinn Lema

English
Luke Dinon

Luke Dinon

Cambridge Secondary Geography
Oscar Herrero

Oscar Herrero

World History
ms.rades
ms.rades

Avery Rades

IGCSE Biology teacher
Elmira Sharshenalieva

Elmira Sharshenalieva

Education Liaison Officer
Kristina Sarachakova

Kristina Sarachakova

Business Studies
mr.yugaziev
Zhyldyz Tiyukebaeva

Zhyldyz Tiyukebaeva

Kyrgyz Language
Joseph Eni

Joseph Eni

PHYSICAL EDUCATION
mr.baktybekov

Amanbek Baktybekov

PHYSICAL EDUCATION
Gulzat Imanalieva

Gulzat Imanalieva

Russian Language
ms.aimira

Aimira Yryskeldi kyzy

Russian Language
Gulsara Zhusupova

Gulsara Zhusupova

KYRGYZ LANGUAGE
ms.amanbaeva

Gulnur Amanbaeva

ESL Coordinator
ms.kushbekova

Elvira Kushbekova

Kyrgyz History
Ainagul Rakhimdinova

Ainagul Rakhimdinova

Russian Language
mr.kubanychbekov

Akbar Kubanychbekov

Kyrgyz Language
ms.zhumalieva

Madina Zhumalieva

Physics IGCSE